Ladies division 1

League table for the 2016 / 2017 season.

TeamMatches playedGames forGames AgainstPoints
SOS Ladies 1101213917
Blofield Ladies 1101114915
YMCA Ladies 1101006012
UEA Ladies10591016
APP Ladies 110561046
Beccles Ladies 110331274