Ladies division 2

League table for the 2016 / 2017 season.

TeamMatches playedGames forGames AgainstPoints
Eaton Eagles Ladies 1101352520
Tasburgh Ladies 1101095116
Blofield Ladies 21075858
Mid-Norfolk Ladies 110571036
Teachers Ladies 110531076
Eaton Eagles Ladies 210511094