Mixed division 4

League table for the 2017 / 2018 season.

TeamMatches playedGames forGames AgainstPoints
SOS Mixed 412891912
FBI Mixed 112713710
Mid-Norfolk Mixed 21260487
Besthorpe Mixed1153465
PSC Mixed1136634
Stalham Mixed1246623
Walsham Warriors Mixed 11214940