Ladies division 1

League table for the 2017 / 2018 season.

TeamMatches playedGames forGames AgainstPoints
Blofield Ladies 1101352518
SOS Ladies 1101223817
Eaton Eagles Ladies 110601008
UEA Ladies1061997
YMCA Ladies 11070906
APP Ladies 110321284