Ladies division 2

League table for the 2017 / 2018 season.

TeamMatches playedGames forGames AgainstPoints
SOS Ladies 281181016
Blofield Ladies 28884014
Tasburgh Ladies 1755576
Blofield Ladies 3847816
Mid-Norfolk Ladies 1635612
Beccles Ladies 1791030