Ladies division 2

League table for the 2017 / 2018 season.

TeamMatches playedGames forGames AgainstPoints
SOS Ladies 2101431720
Blofield Ladies 2101105016
Tasburgh Ladies 110956512
Blofield Ladies 31067938
Mid-Norfolk Ladies 110441162
Beccles Ladies 110211392