Ladies division 3

League table for the 2017 / 2018 season.

TeamMatches playedGames forGames AgainstPoints
PSC Ladies101204018
SOS Ladies 3101154518
Stalham Ladies10996112
YMCA Ladies 210501104
Mid-Norfolk Ladies 210491114
Eaton Eagles Ladies 210471134