Mixed division 3

League table for the 2018 / 2019 season.

TeamMatches playedGames forGames AgainstPoints
Mid-Norfolk Mixed 110721810
Tasburgh Mixed 21058327
FBI Mixed 11057337
SOS Mixed 41045454
APP Mixed 21020702
Mid-Norfolk Mixed 21018720