Mens division 3

League table for the 2016 / 2017 season.

TeamMatches playedGames forGames AgainstPoints
Beccles 6312862224
Lingwood Mens 112783020
Stalham Mens12575114
FBI Mens 112495910
Tasburgh Mens 21241678
YMCA Mens 21245636
Eaton Eagles Mens 21222862