Mixed division 3

League table for the 2017 / 2018 season.

TeamMatches playedGames forGames AgainstPoints
Blofield Mixed 31064268
Tasburgh Mixed 1958238
Tasburgh Mixed 21046445
Mid-Norfolk Mixed 1944375
YMCA Mixed 21027632
APP Mixed 21022681