Mens division 1

League table for the 2017 / 2018 season.

TeamMatches playedGames forGames AgainstPoints
Blofield Mens 18591316
SOS Mens 110672314
UEA Mens 19602112
APP Mens 1822506
Beccles Mens 1917644
YMCA Mens 11018722