Mixed division 4

League table for the 2018 / 2019 season.

TeamMatches playedGames forGames AgainstPoints
Beccles Mixed 11068229
PSC Mixed 21054367
Eaton Eagles Mixed 31053377
Besthorpe Mixed1040505
PSC Mixed 11034561
Walsham Warriors Mixed 11021691