Mixed division 3

League table for the 2019 / 2020 season.

TeamMatches playedGames forGames AgainstPoints
Eaton Eagles Mixed 1964179
FBI Mixed 11056347
SOS Mixed 41049416
PSC Mixed 1934473
Eaton Eagles Mixed 21034562
Beccles Mixed 11024662